News

CLUB COMPETITION 2017 SCHEDULE

posted Feb 10, 2017 09:57

Club Competition Schedule

 

 

8:00           Star 4 U-10

8:15           Star 4 U-13

8:45           Star 4 O-13

9:05           Star 5 U-13

9:20           Star 5 O-13

9:40           Star 6 and Jr short

9:50           Star 8 and Star 7

10:00         Star 3 Flight 1

10:20         Star 3 Flight 2

10:40         Flood

10:50         Star 2 Flight 1

11:20         Star 2 Flight 2

11:50         Star 2 Flight 3

12:20         Star 1 Group 1+2

12:50         Star 1 Group 3

1:20           Star 2/3 Dance

1:30           Star 4/5 Dance

1:45           Star 6/7 Dance

1:50           Star 8/9 Dance and Daniel + Sophia Compulsory

2:15           Creative 1 Group 1

2:35           Creative 1 Group 2

2:55           Flood

3:05           Creative 2 Group 1

3:25           Creative 2 Group 2

3:55           Pre-Intro Interpretive

4:10           Intro Interpretive

4:20           Bronze and Gold Interpretive

4:35           Exhibitions Beginning Stars

4:55           Exhibitions Daniel + Sophia Free Dance

 

CLUB COMPETITION GROUPS

posted Feb 10, 2017 09:56

Club Competition Groups

 

Star 1

 

 

 

 

 

Flight 1                       

Flight 2

Flight 3

Mya Tessier

Leonarda Vasilieva

Halle Wilson

Abby Jannisse

Katrina Timm

Elizabeth Craig

Kendyl Crawforth

Michelle Zaitsev

Sara Burns

Grace Luczyk

Paige Rogers

Isobelle Cook

Jasmine Khatami

 

Avery Grano

Victoria Aube

 

Ellie Lajeunesse

 

 

Star 2

 

Flight 1

Flight 2

Flight 3

Reed Domonsky

Claire Hirtzel

Kristen Austin

Rinka Kawano

Alyssa Fletcher

Daniella McFadgen

Nina Kawano

Brynn Kratti

Daphne Makrostergios

Samantha Paton

Addison Petnick

Gavin Mahoney

Hannah Feltham-Fillmore

Ivy Anderson

Annaliese Guardia

Josie Iocco

Lauren Owens

Elissa Gee

Amber Munshaw

Paige Sefton

Alexis Mabro

 

Quinn Buelow

 

                                                                                     

Star 3

 

Flight 1

Flight 2

Morgan Heffron

Marie Eve Bouchard

Gabrielle Huften

Abby Nulle

Hailey Clapperton

Meredith Oliver

Livonya Earle

Ava Aita

Ally Strachan

Hilary Gover

 

Star 4

U-10

U-13

O-13

Kyleigh Dalley

Macartney DeVries

Talia Kotlarz

Nicholas Buelow

Josselyn Jamieson

Emilia Vasilieva

Peyton Lee

Aaliyah Racki

Mackayla Valley

 

Jenna Bartlett

Samantha Ward

 

Avery Matheson

 

 

Sophia Gover

 

Star 5                                                                                               Star 6

U-13

O-13

 

Karsyn Crawforth

Emily Hawton

Jaidyn Hallem

Claire Johnson

Presley Loftus

Jadyn Keeler

Alexandra Short

Madison Campbell

 

Shreya Rauthu

   

 

 

Star 7                                                  Star 8                                          Star 10

Paige McDonald

Victoria Short

Brittany Astop-Ford

 

Creative 1                                           Creative 2

Samantha Paton

Macartney DeVries

Isobelle Cook

Josselyn Jamieson

Morgan Heffron

Karsyn Crawforth

Grace Luczyk

Jenna Bartlett

Amber Munshaw

Ava Aita

Abby Jannisse

Gabrielle Huften

Victoria Aube 

Flight 2 

Flight 2 Claire Hirtzel

Jadyn Keeler

Alyssa Fletcher

Sophia Gover

Daniella McFadgen

Abby Nulle

Lauren Owens

Meredith Oliver

Daphne Makrostergios

Alyssa Fletcher

Avery Grano

 

Elizabeth Craig

 

Elissa Gee

 

 

 

Dance Star 2/3               Dance Star4/5               Dance Star 6/7

 

Abby Jannisse                    Josselyn Jamieson               Emily Hawton

Victoria Aube                     Aaliyah Racki                     Abby Nulle

Elizabeth Craig                   Alyssa Fletcher

                                        Annaliese Guardia

                                          

 

Dance Star 8/9

 

Presley Loftus

Madison Campbell

Jadyn Keeler

Emilia Vasilieva

 

Interpretive

Pre-Intro                          Intro                              Bronze

 

Alicia Clapperton                                                       Krystal Duffy

Quinn Buelow                      Livonya Earle                  Samantha Ward

Nicholas Buelow                                                        Alexandra Short

Mackayla Valley                                                        Madison Campbell

Elissa Gee

Hailey Clapperton

 

Gold

 

Brittany Astop-Ford

Victoria Short

 

         

Sponsors
Add Sponsors here